ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

profile_picture
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013

Αγώνες

     
14/09/2013 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - CLASS
4 - 1
LWB 
25/09/2013 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ - CLASS
2 - 2
LM 
06/10/2013 19:00Α' ΚατηγορίαCOBRA F.C. - CLASS
2 - 0
RWB 
09/10/2013 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
4 - 2
RWB  
02/11/2013 21:10Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
1 - 0
RWB 
10/11/2013 19:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - CLASS
2 - 3
RWB 
16/11/2013 21:10Α' ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - CLASS
2 - 2
RWB
23/11/2013 21:10Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - NORTH UNION
2 - 0
RWB 
14/12/2013 19:35Β' ΚατηγορίαOLYMPIC ‘89 - AJAX
2 - 1
DF 
05/01/2014 19:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ - CLASS
1 - 6
RWB
12/01/2014 20:40Α' ΚατηγορίαSQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - CLASS
2 - 5
RWB
26/01/2014 15:40Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
0 - 5
RWB
01/02/2014 21:10Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
4 - 0
RWB
09/02/2014 19:00Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΚΡΗΤΩΝ
5 - 3
RWB 
15/02/2014 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - COBRA F.C.
2 - 3
RWB
15/02/2014 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - COBRA F.C.
2 - 3
RWB
19/02/2014 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΙΚΑΡΟΣ - CLASS
4 - 2
RWB 
26/02/2014 21:10Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - DHL
5 - 2
RWB 
15/03/2014 21:10Α' ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - CLASS
4 - 2
RWB 
20/03/2014 21:15Α' ΚατηγορίαΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - CLASS
2 - 6
RWB 
23/03/2014 17:20Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
2 - 1
RWB 
29/03/2014 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - FRIENDS CLUB
8 - 0
RWB  
06/04/2014 17:20Α' ΚατηγορίαNORTH UNION - CLASS
0 - 1
RWB 
26/04/2014 18:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - CLASS
1 - 1
RWB 
03/05/2014 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
1 - 1
RWB 
17/05/2014 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
1 - 3
RWB 
24/05/2014 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C.
2 - 1
RWB 
06/09/2014 19:35Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - CLASS
0 - 2
RWB 
13/09/2014 19:35Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
4 - 1
RWB 
18/09/2014 21:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - AJAX
3 - 1
RWB
27/09/2014 21:10ΚύπελλοΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - CLASS
1 - 5
RWB 
04/10/2014 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
1 - 2
RWB
15/10/2014 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - CLASS
3 - 4
RWB 
25/10/2014 18:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - FRIENDS CLUB
2 - 1
RWB 
02/11/2014 14:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαNORTH UNION - CLASS
1 - 2
RWB 
09/11/2014 12:20Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 1
RWB 
15/11/2014 19:35Α΄ ΚατηγορίαSIERRA MAESTRA - CLASS
0 - 1
RWB
19/11/2014 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΙΚΑΡΟΣ - CLASS
0 - 4
RWB
29/11/2014 18:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
2 - 0
RWB 
14/12/2014 19:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C.
3 - 2
RWB 
21/12/2014 17:20ΚύπελλοCLASS - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
4 - 1
RWB 
10/01/2015 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
8 - 2
RWB 
18/01/2015 19:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - CLASS
0 - 3
RWB
24/01/2015 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
2 - 1
RWB
31/01/2015 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - CLASS
2 - 1
RWB 
14/02/2015 18:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 1
RWB 
21/02/2015 19:35ΚύπελλοΙΚΑΡΟΣ - CLASS
1 - 4
RWB 
28/02/2015 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - CLASS
2 - 6
RWB 
05/03/2015 21:30Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - CLASS
2 - 3
RWB 
08/03/2015 20:30Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
6 - 2
RWB  
14/03/2015 18:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - CLASS
0 - 0
RWB 
22/03/2015 17:20Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - NORTH UNION
4 - 2
RWB 
29/03/2015 12:20Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
0 - 4
RWB 
15/04/2015 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
2 - 1
RWB
25/04/2015 19:35Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - CLASS
1 - 2
RWB 
03/05/2015 19:00ΚύπελλοCLASS - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
4 - 1
RWB  
10/05/2015 12:20Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - DHL
2 - 0
RWB 
17/05/2015 19:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαSQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - CLASS
1 - 1
RWB
24/05/2015 20:30Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
3 - 3
RWB 
01/06/2015 20:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ - CLASS
1 - 5
RWB
07/06/2015 19:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ
1 - 2
RWB 
06/09/2015 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - FRIENDS CLUB
1 - 3
RWB
12/09/2015 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - SPORTING CLUB
3 - 1
RWB
20/09/2015 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - CLASS
2 - 4
RWB 
27/09/2015 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
4 - 0
RWB 
04/10/2015 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
1 - 3
RWB
17/10/2015 17:30Α ΚατηγορίαΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - CLASS
1 - 3
RWB 
26/10/2015 21:30Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 0
RWB
31/10/2015 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - CLASS
0 - 4
RWB 
07/11/2015 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - DHL
6 - 1
RWB
16/11/2015 19:45Α ΚατηγορίαROMA - CLASS
2 - 2
RWB
25/11/2015 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαRAINBOW - CLASS
1 - 3
RWB
29/11/2015 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C.
1 - 0
RWB 
13/01/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
1 - 3
RWB 
24/01/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES
2 - 0
RWB 
06/02/2016 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαSPORTING CLUB - CLASS
1 - 3
RWB
14/02/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ANDALUCIA
2 - 1
RWB
21/02/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - CLASS
0 - 7
RWB  
27/02/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 1
RWB
05/03/2016 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - CLASS
2 - 6
RWB
17/03/2016 21:10ΚύπελλοCLASS - ΛΕΟΝ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ
2 - 0
RWB
19/03/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
4 - 0
RWB
04/04/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
1 - 2
RWB 
09/04/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
2 - 1
RWB
16/04/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαDHL - CLASS
1 - 2
RWB
15/05/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαSQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - CLASS
2 - 3
RWB 
22/05/2016 19:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
5 - 1
RWB
12/06/2016 20:30Α ΚατηγορίαΙΚΑΡΟΣ - CLASS
0 - 1
RWB
04/09/2016 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 0
RWB
11/09/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - CLASS
2 - 6
RWB
05/10/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - CLASS
0 - 3
RWB 
13/10/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
3 - 0
RWB 
20/10/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
2 - 2
RWB 
03/11/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαPRANVERA - CLASS
4 - 2
RWB 
09/11/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 4
RWB 
17/11/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - CLASS
1 - 5
RWB 
20/11/2016 21:30Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ANDALUCIA
3 - 1
RWB 
30/11/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - FRIENDS CLUB
2 - 1
RWB 
08/12/2016 20:50Α ΚατηγορίαΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES - CLASS
0 - 5
RWB 
15/12/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
1 - 0
RWB 
05/01/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - CLASS
1 - 3
RWB 
08/01/2017 18:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
2 - 1
LB
12/01/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
3 - 1
RWB 
19/01/2017 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - CLASS
0 - 6
RWB 
16/02/2017 20:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - SPORTING CLUB
4 - 0
RWB 
19/03/2017 16:40Β1 ΚατηγορίαALEMAO FC - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
1 - 1
LB
26/03/2017 18:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
2 - 2
LB
30/04/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - CLASS
2 - 3
RWB 
28/09/2017 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ
1 - 4
LB
01/10/2017 18:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
2 - 1
LB
30/10/2017 21:30ΚύπελλοΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 0
LB
02/11/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΑΦΝΗ - ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ
2 - 0
LB
12/11/2017 18:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
3 - 4
LB
07/11/2019 21:35B2 LeagueCITY - MINERVA MARINE
4 - 0
CB 
20/11/2019 21:35B2 LeagueCITY - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
3 - 3
CB