ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

profile_picture
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013

Αγώνες

     
13/11/2013 21:10Β' ΚατηγορίαΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - SPORTING CLUB
1 - 0
RM 
19/12/2013 21:15ΚύπελλοSPORTING CLUB - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 1
RM
22/12/2013 14:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - SPORTING CLUB
1 - 0
RM
04/01/2014 21:10Β' ΚατηγορίαSPORTING CLUB - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
4 - 4
RM
12/01/2014 19:00Β' ΚατηγορίαSPORTING CLUB - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
5 - 1
RM
09/03/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαAJAX - SPORTING CLUB
7 - 3
RM
14/11/2016 19:45Α ΚατηγορίαSPORTING CLUB - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
5 - 2
RM
20/11/2016 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - SPORTING CLUB
3 - 3
RM
27/11/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαSPORTING CLUB - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
4 - 4
RM
08/01/2017 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαSPORTING CLUB - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 5
RM
22/02/2017 21:20Α ΚατηγορίαSPORTING CLUB - FRIENDS CLUB
0 - 3
RM
12/03/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαSPORTING CLUB - ΔΙΚΤΥΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΜΕΤΑΝΑΣΤΩΝ RESERVES
1 - 2
RM
16/03/2017 21:00ΚύπελλοΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ - SPORTING CLUB
1 - 1
RM
22/03/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - SPORTING CLUB
4 - 1
RM
26/03/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαSPORTING CLUB - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
1 - 3
RM
02/04/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - SPORTING CLUB
2 - 0
RM
26/04/2017 21:50ΚύπελλοΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - SPORTING CLUB
5 - 1
RM
04/05/2017 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαSPORTING CLUB - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
4 - 3
RM
13/05/2017 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαSPORTING CLUB - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ
1 - 4
RM  
18/06/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαSPORTING CLUB - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
6 - 2
RM 
10/09/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - SPORTING CLUB
0 - 1
RM
02/10/2018 21:15LEAGUE A/M MID-WEEKΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - SPORTING CLUB
4 - 3
RM
16/10/2018 21:15LEAGUE A/M MID-WEEKSPORTING CLUB - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
0 - 4
RM
21/11/2018 21:20LEAGUE A/M MID-WEEKSPORTING CLUB - South Coast Capitals
1 - 4
RM  
04/12/2018 21:15LEAGUE A/M MID-WEEKSPORTING CLUB - ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ
0 - 6
RM
05/02/2019 21:10SILVER LEAGUESPORTING CLUB - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
4 - 4
RM 
20/02/2019 21:20SILVER LEAGUESPORTING CLUB - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
5 - 2
RM 
03/04/2019 21:20SILVER LEAGUEΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - SPORTING CLUB
5 - 1
RM
14/04/2019 17:30SILVER LEAGUEΔΥΝΑΜΟ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SPORTING CLUB
8 - 2
RM 
26/09/2019 21:15ΚύπελλοSPORTING CLUB - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 2
RM
15/10/2019 21:10B2 LeagueΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - SPORTING CLUB
1 - 6
RM 
24/10/2019 21:35B2 LeagueSPORTING CLUB - RAINBOW
2 - 3
RM
14/11/2019 21:10B2 LeagueSPORTING CLUB - MINERVA MARINE
6 - 2
RM
28/11/2019 21:30B2 LeagueSPORTING CLUB - ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΟΥ Ι. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ
3 - 2
RM
12/12/2019 21:10B2 LeagueΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - SPORTING CLUB
3 - 6
RM 
16/12/2019 21:50B2 LeagueSPORTING CLUB - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
1 - 5
RM  
21/01/2020 21:30B2 LeagueCITY - SPORTING CLUB
0 - 3
RM 
06/02/2020 21:30B2 LeagueBLACK OPS - SPORTING CLUB
2 - 2
RM
17/02/2020 21:00B2 LeagueSPORTING CLUB - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
5 - 1
RM
25/02/2020 21:20B2 LeagueRAINBOW - SPORTING CLUB
2 - 2
RM