ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

profile_picture
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013

Αγώνες

     
15/09/2013 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
3 - 0
CM
19/09/2013 21:10ΚύπελλοΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 2
AM  
29/09/2013 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - OLYMPIC ‘89
2 - 1
LB  
06/10/2013 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - AJAX
1 - 1
RB 
13/10/2013 20:40Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - Μυρμιδόνες F.C.
2 - 0
RB
21/10/2013 19:45Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΚΑΡΕΑΣ F.C.
0 - 1
RB  
03/11/2013 14:00Β' ΚατηγορίαSIERRA MAESTRA - ALIMOUNDA
5 - 0
RB 
10/11/2013 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΔΕΣΠΟΤΟΙ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 3
RB
13/11/2013 21:10Β' ΚατηγορίαΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 0
RB
08/12/2013 10:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - ALIMOUNDA
4 - 3
RB
15/12/2013 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΕΚ ‘96
4 - 2
RB
19/12/2013 21:15ΚύπελλοALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 1
RB
04/01/2014 21:10Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
4 - 4
RB
16/01/2014 21:00Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
3 - 1
RB
19/01/2014 12:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY
4 - 0
RB
26/01/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - NOVA ROMA
0 - 0
RB
02/02/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 2
RB
16/02/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 5
RB 
22/02/2014 21:10Β' ΚατηγορίαOLYMPIC ‘89 - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 1
RB 
09/03/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαAJAX - ALIMOUNDA
7 - 3
RB
16/03/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΜυρμιδόνες F.C. - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 2
RB 
30/03/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - SIERRA MAESTRA
1 - 1
RB 
06/04/2014 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΔΕΣΠΟΤΟΙ
2 - 0
RB 
09/04/2014 21:10Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
2 - 1
RB 
04/05/2014 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ
1 - 3
RB
27/04/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
1 - 0
RB
11/05/2014 10:40Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
1 - 4
RB
18/05/2014 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
RB   
01/06/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
RB 
07/06/2014 18:00Β' Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 2
RB 
22/09/2014 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
0 - 3
RB  
28/09/2014 19:00ΚύπελλοALIMOUNDA - TRELLEBORG
7 - 2
RB
04/10/2014 16:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
1 - 3
RB   
13/10/2014 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 5
RB 
18/10/2014 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
3 - 2
RB  
17/01/2015 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 1
RB 
26/01/2015 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 1
RB 
01/02/2015 20:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 0
RB 
15/02/2015 15:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 3
RB 
01/03/2015 14:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
3 - 0
RB 
09/03/2015 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 4
RB 
14/03/2015 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΙΚΟ ΔΙΚΤΥΟ
3 - 2
RB 
22/03/2015 12:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 1
RB  
05/04/2015 20:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
1 - 1
RB
18/04/2015 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 6
RB  
26/04/2015 14:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ
5 - 0
RB 
14/05/2015 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 0
RB 
16/05/2015 16:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
7 - 0
RB  
20/05/2015 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - South Coast Capitals
5 - 1
RB 
23/05/2015 16:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 1
RB 
12/09/2015 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 1
RB
23/09/2015 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - RAINBOW
0 - 0
RB 
27/09/2015 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 4
RB 
04/10/2015 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C.
1 - 2
RB   
11/10/2015 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 1
RB 
17/10/2015 16:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 2
RB 
25/10/2015 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
RB 
31/10/2015 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
2 - 2
RB 
08/11/2015 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 1
RB 
25/11/2015 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 1
RB 
02/12/2015 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
2 - 7
RB 
08/12/2015 22:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 2
RB 
13/12/2015 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
2 - 1
RB 
19/12/2015 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
RB  
03/01/2016 21:30ΚύπελλοALIMOUNDA - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
0 - 1
RB 
10/01/2016 13:20Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY
4 - 3
RB 
19/01/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαDHL - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 1
RB 
23/01/2016 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - FRIENDS CLUB
1 - 3
RB  
01/02/2016 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαROMA - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
RB 
06/02/2016 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - CLASS
1 - 3
RB 
16/02/2016 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαRAINBOW - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 5
RB 
21/02/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ANDALUCIA
0 - 2
RB 
06/03/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
2 - 0
RB 
03/04/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 3
RB 
23/05/2016 19:45Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 3
RB 
05/06/2016 16:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
2 - 2
RB 
20/06/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - DHL
3 - 0
RB 
04/09/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
1 - 1
RB
10/09/2016 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 3
RB 
29/09/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 2
RB 
06/10/2016 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
1 - 6
LB 
09/10/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 2
RB 
12/10/2016 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - GOLDEN FC
5 - 5
LB 
19/10/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - South Coast Capitals
2 - 1
RB 
23/10/2016 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 0
RB 
05/11/2016 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
RB 
14/11/2016 19:45Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
5 - 2
RB 
20/11/2016 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
RB
27/11/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
4 - 4
RB 
30/11/2016 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - GOLDEN FC
5 - 3
LB  
07/12/2016 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 1
LB
13/12/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - GOLDEN FC
2 - 0
LB
27/12/2016 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - GOLDEN FC
4 - 5
LB  
08/01/2017 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 5
RB 
18/01/2017 19:30Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - GOLDEN FC
9 - 1
LB  
31/01/2017 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - GOLDEN FC
4 - 2
LB
07/02/2017 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
0 - 2
LB
13/02/2017 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαDHL - GOLDEN FC
4 - 2
LB
22/02/2017 21:20Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - FRIENDS CLUB
0 - 3
RB 
09/03/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - LOCO FAMILY
0 - 3
LB
12/03/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY
1 - 2
RB 
16/03/2017 21:00ΚύπελλοΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 1
RB 
20/03/2017 19:50Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
0 - 4
LB  
22/03/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - ALIMOUNDA
4 - 1
RB 
26/03/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
1 - 3
RB   
29/03/2017 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - GOLDEN FC
1 - 7
LB  
02/04/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 0
RB 
26/04/2017 21:50ΚύπελλοΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
5 - 1
RB 
04/05/2017 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
4 - 3
RB 
08/05/2017 20:20ΚύπελλοΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - GOLDEN FC
10 - 2
LB
18/06/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
6 - 2
RB 
06/09/2017 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY
1 - 0
RB 
10/09/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 1
RB 
25/09/2017 21:15ΚύπελλοLODGE FC - GOLDEN FC
5 - 0
LB
30/09/2017 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ANDALUCIA
0 - 3
RB 
08/10/2017 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 1
RB 
10/10/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - GOLDEN FC
1 - 3
LB
14/10/2017 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 4
RB 
26/10/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΑΦΝΗ
2 - 2
RB 
29/10/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
RB 
07/11/2017 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - BLACK OPS
2 - 1
LB
14/11/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 4
RB 
28/11/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 1
LB
13/12/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 0
RB 
20/12/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - South Coast Capitals
1 - 1
RB 
03/01/2018 21:15ΚύπελλοΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 4
RB  
16/01/2018 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - ALIMOUNDA
5 - 4
RB 
29/01/2018 19:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΟΥ Ι. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ
8 - 3
LB  
03/02/2018 17:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
2 - 1
RB 
12/02/2018 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
2 - 3
LB
05/03/2018 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΟΠΑΠ
1 - 5
LB
08/03/2018 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 2
RB 
10/03/2018 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
RB 
28/03/2018 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ
2 - 1
RB 
12/04/2018 21:10ΚύπελλοΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ALIMOUNDA
4 - 3
RB
18/04/2018 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 3
RB 
23/04/2018 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
1 - 2
LB
19/09/2018 21:20LEAGUE A/M MID-WEEKSouth Coast Capitals - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
RB 
08/10/2018 20:00LEAGUE A/M MID-WEEKALIMOUNDA - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
0 - 5
RB