ΣΟΛΔΑΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ

profile_picture
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013

Αγώνες

     
16/09/2013 21:15Β' ΚατηγορίαΚΑΡΕΑΣ F.C. - ΑΕΚ ‘96
2 - 2
CM
22/09/2013 10:40ΚύπελλοΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
1 - 3
LB 
06/10/2013 12:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
0 - 2
CB
20/10/2013 14:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
2 - 1
CB
06/10/2013 12:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
0 - 2
CB
03/11/2013 10:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
4 - 2
CB 
10/11/2013 09:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
1 - 2
CB 
17/11/2013 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
7 - 3
CB
24/11/2013 10:40Β' ΚατηγορίαNOVA ROMA - ΑΕΚ ‘96
1 - 3
CB 
01/12/2013 09:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
0 - 2
CB
07/12/2013 19:35Β' ΚατηγορίαOLYMPIC ‘89 - ΑΕΚ ‘96
2 - 1
CB 
15/12/2013 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΕΚ ‘96
4 - 2
CB
29/12/2013 14:00Β' ΚατηγορίαAJAX - ΑΕΚ ‘96
3 - 1
CB
05/01/2014 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
1 - 3
CB
12/01/2014 14:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΜυρμιδόνες F.C. - ΑΕΚ ‘96
3 - 1
CB
19/01/2014 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΕΚ ‘96
2 - 1
CB
02/02/2014 14:00Β' Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
3 - 2
CB
09/02/2014 14:00Β' ΚατηγορίαSIERRA MAESTRA - ΑΕΚ ‘96
1 - 2
CB 
17/02/2014 21:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΚΑΡΕΑΣ F.C.
2 - 2
CB 
09/03/2014 10:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
2 - 4
CB
30/03/2014 12:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
1 - 3
CB
06/04/2014 09:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 1
CB
13/04/2014 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ
5 - 3
CB
27/04/2014 12:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - NOVA ROMA
2 - 0
CB
04/05/2014 09:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
4 - 1
CB 
18/05/2014 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
CB 
18/05/2014 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
CB 
24/05/2014 18:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - AJAX
0 - 1
CB 
28/09/2014 14:00ΚύπελλοΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
4 - 3
CB
05/10/2014 10:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ
5 - 1
CB
12/10/2014 09:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
4 - 2
CB
19/10/2014 09:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
5 - 0
CB
26/10/2014 10:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
1 - 7
CB
01/11/2014 16:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 2
CB
10/11/2014 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
2 - 5
CB
29/11/2014 19:35Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
3 - 2
CB
07/12/2014 15:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
1 - 2
CB 
14/12/2014 14:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
2 - 3
CB
21/12/2014 09:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 2
CB
11/01/2015 10:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
2 - 3
CB 
14/01/2015 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - ΑΕΚ ‘96
1 - 1
CB
25/01/2015 09:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
4 - 0
CB
01/02/2015 12:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
3 - 1
CB
15/02/2015 15:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
2 - 4
CB
01/03/2015 10:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
4 - 1
CB
07/03/2015 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
1 - 3
CB
15/03/2015 15:40Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
0 - 3
CB
22/03/2015 12:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 1
CB
30/03/2015 20:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
2 - 2
CB
05/04/2015 17:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
1 - 1
CB 
19/04/2015 12:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
0 - 7
CB  
26/04/2015 14:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
2 - 1
CB
10/05/2015 15:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΙΚΟ ΔΙΚΤΥΟ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
2 - 8
CB
23/05/2015 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - South Coast Capitals
1 - 3
CB 
07/06/2015 09:30PLAYOFF Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
3 - 3
CB
20/09/2015 11:40ΚύπελλοPARTIZANI - ΑΕΚ ‘96
3 - 5
CB 
27/09/2015 13:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
2 - 1
CB
11/10/2015 13:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ
2 - 4
CB
18/10/2015 13:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
4 - 2
CB
25/10/2015 13:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
0 - 1
CB
08/11/2015 11:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
2 - 5
CB
15/11/2015 13:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΙΚΟ ΔΙΚΤΥΟ
3 - 1
CB
22/11/2015 13:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαTRELLEBORG - ΑΕΚ ‘96
3 - 2
CB
06/12/2015 15:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαALEMAO FC - ΑΕΚ ‘96
1 - 3
CB
13/12/2015 13:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ΑΕΚ ‘96
2 - 1
CB 
20/12/2015 15:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 1
CB
03/01/2016 13:20ΚύπελλοROMA - ΑΕΚ ‘96
0 - 1
CB
17/01/2016 13:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΛΥΚΟΙ 2014
3 - 1
CB  
31/01/2016 11:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΛΕΟΝ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ
6 - 4
CB 
07/02/2016 13:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
1 - 3
CB 
14/02/2016 11:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
3 - 3
CB
21/02/2016 11:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ
5 - 1
CB
28/02/2016 15:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
1 - 4
CB 
13/03/2016 13:20ΚύπελλοΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
2 - 2
CB 
20/03/2016 13:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΙΚΟ ΔΙΚΤΥΟ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
4 - 9
CB
29/03/2016 21:00ΚύπελλοΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
2 - 5
CB 
03/04/2016 11:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - TRELLEBORG
4 - 0
CB  
11/04/2016 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
2 - 2
CB
24/04/2016 13:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
3 - 1
CB
08/05/2016 13:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
2 - 5
CB 
23/05/2016 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 - ΑΕΚ ‘96
2 - 0
CB
03/10/2016 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
4 - 2
RB
12/12/2016 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
2 - 4
RB
16/01/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
1 - 3
RB
25/01/2017 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαDHL - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
3 - 3
RB
02/02/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
2 - 1
RB
10/02/2017 20:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαLOCO FAMILY - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
0 - 0
RB
13/02/2017 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 5
RB
22/02/2017 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
1 - 2
RB
13/03/2017 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
1 - 4
RB
20/03/2017 19:50Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
0 - 4
RB
27/03/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - BLACK OPS
1 - 3
RB
03/04/2017 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
0 - 1
RB
02/10/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
2 - 2
RB
10/10/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - GOLDEN FC
1 - 3
RB
23/10/2017 19:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 0
RB
20/11/2017 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΕΚΤΕΛΩΝΙΣΤΕΣ ΣΕΠΑ
0 - 2
RB
12/02/2018 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
2 - 3
RB
05/03/2018 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
3 - 4
RB 
02/04/2018 19:50Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΚΤΕΛΩΝΙΣΤΕΣ ΣΕΠΑ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
7 - 1
RB