ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

profile_picture
Έτος γεννήσεως 2014

Αγώνες

     
05/11/2014 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 4
MF
23/09/2015 21:10ΚύπελλοΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 1
RB
30/09/2015 22:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - South Coast Capitals
4 - 3
RB 
07/10/2015 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 4
RB
14/10/2015 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
5 - 2
RB
21/10/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 6
RB 
28/10/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
3 - 1
RB
05/11/2015 21:15Β1 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 4
RB 
11/11/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - PARTIZANI
2 - 5
RB  
19/11/2015 21:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 7
RB 
02/12/2015 20:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 3
RB   
10/12/2015 21:25Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - LODGE FC
2 - 1
RB
16/12/2015 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 3
RB 
13/01/2016 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 1
RB 
20/01/2016 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
4 - 0
RB  
27/01/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 4
RB
03/02/2016 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
2 - 3
RB 
10/02/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 3
RB 
17/02/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
7 - 0
RB   
24/02/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 1
RB
02/03/2016 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
2 - 2
RB  
09/03/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαPARTIZANI - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 2
RB  
23/03/2016 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
7 - 0
RB 
20/04/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 2
RB  
18/05/2016 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ
2 - 4
RB 
22/05/2016 16:40Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 6
RB 
16/06/2016 21:00SUMMER CUP GROUP A 2016BLACK OPS - ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΙΚΟ ΔΙΚΤΥΟ
6 - 0
MF   
22/06/2016 21:30SUMMER CUP GROUP A 2016South Coast Capitals - BLACK OPS
3 - 1
MF
21/09/2016 19:30ΚύπελλοΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - BLACK OPS
4 - 1
MF  
26/09/2016 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - GOLDEN FC
3 - 0
MF   
10/10/2016 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - BLACK OPS
1 - 1
MF
18/10/2016 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 4
MF
31/10/2016 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
2 - 3
MF
16/11/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
0 - 1
MF
16/11/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
0 - 1
MF
23/11/2016 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - LOCO FAMILY
3 - 1
MF  
05/12/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
3 - 2
MF 
14/12/2016 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - BLACK OPS
1 - 2
MF 
28/12/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - BLACK OPS
2 - 3
MF  
11/01/2017 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - BLACK OPS
0 - 2
MF 
01/02/2017 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - BLACK OPS
1 - 2
MF   
06/02/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ
1 - 5
MF 
06/03/2017 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - BLACK OPS
0 - 2
MF 
15/03/2017 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαLOCO FAMILY - BLACK OPS
3 - 2
MF 
22/03/2017 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
7 - 2
MF 
27/03/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - BLACK OPS
1 - 3
MF
05/04/2017 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 3
MF  
19/04/2017 19:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
7 - 1
MF  
24/04/2017 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - BLACK OPS
8 - 3
MF
24/05/2017 19:50SUMMER CUP GROUP A 2017BLACK OPS - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 2
MF
31/05/2017 19:30SUMMER CUP GROUP A 2017BLACK OPS - GOLDEN FC
2 - 4
MF
27/09/2017 19:30ΚύπελλοΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - BLACK OPS
2 - 2
MF
02/10/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
2 - 2
MF 
25/10/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 2
MF 
07/11/2017 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - BLACK OPS
2 - 1
MF
04/12/2017 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - BLACK OPS
2 - 0
MF
18/12/2017 21:15Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - BLACK OPS
3 - 2
MF  
31/01/2018 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
4 - 2
MF
15/02/2018 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - LODGE FC
1 - 2
MF 
26/02/2018 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΟΠΑΠ - BLACK OPS
3 - 4
MF
07/03/2018 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - BLACK OPS
2 - 2
MF  
02/04/2018 21:25Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
6 - 1
MF 
25/04/2018 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
2 - 1
MF
02/05/2018 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΚΤΕΛΩΝΙΣΤΕΣ ΣΕΠΑ - BLACK OPS
5 - 2
MF 
07/05/2018 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
4 - 1
MF
24/09/2018 21:20ΚύπελλοBLACK OPS - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
2 - 5
MF
10/10/2018 21:30B2 LeagueBLACK OPS - ΟΡΙΩΝΕΣ
9 - 3
MF  
15/10/2018 21:20B2 LeagueΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - BLACK OPS
0 - 3
MF