ΡΟΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ

profile_picture
Έτος γεννήσεως 2014

Αγώνες

     
17/09/2014 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - OLYMPIC ‘89
6 - 2
CB
02/10/2014 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY
5 - 2
CB 
08/10/2014 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαALEMAO FC - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 3
CB
15/10/2014 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ
2 - 1
CB
22/10/2014 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 2
CB
29/10/2014 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ANDALUCIA
0 - 3
CB
05/11/2014 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 4
CB 
12/11/2014 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαTRELLEBORG - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 5
CB
27/11/2014 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 1
CB
03/12/2014 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
2 - 0
CB
11/01/2015 14:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 3
CB
14/01/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 0
CB
21/01/2015 21:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
0 - 5
CB
28/01/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 1
CB
04/02/2015 21:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ALEMAO FC
1 - 3
CB
18/02/2015 21:35ΚύπελλοΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 3
CB
25/02/2015 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - LODGE FC
4 - 3
CB
04/03/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 3
CB
01/04/2015 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
5 - 3
CB 
20/04/2015 19:45Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
6 - 5
CB
25/04/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
2 - 3
CB
29/04/2015 20:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 2
CB
20/05/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ
1 - 3
CB
24/05/2015 19:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - TRELLEBORG
4 - 3
CB
07/06/2015 21:15PLAYOFF Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ
3 - 0
CB
23/09/2015 21:10ΚύπελλοΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 1
CB
30/09/2015 22:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - South Coast Capitals
4 - 3
CB
07/10/2015 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 4
CB
14/10/2015 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
5 - 2
CB
05/11/2015 21:15Β1 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 4
CB
19/11/2015 21:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 7
CB
02/12/2015 20:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 3
CB
10/12/2015 21:25Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - LODGE FC
2 - 1
CB
16/12/2015 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 3
CB
13/01/2016 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
0 - 1
CB
20/01/2016 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
4 - 0
CB
27/01/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 4
CB
03/02/2016 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
2 - 3
CB 
10/02/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 3
CB
24/02/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 1
CB
02/03/2016 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
2 - 2
CB
23/03/2016 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
7 - 0
CB
11/05/2016 21:25Β1 ΚατηγορίαΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 2
CB
18/05/2016 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ
2 - 4
CB
22/06/2016 21:30SUMMER CUP GROUP A 2016South Coast Capitals - BLACK OPS
3 - 1
CB
21/09/2016 19:30ΚύπελλοΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - BLACK OPS
4 - 1
CB
10/10/2016 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - BLACK OPS
1 - 1
CB
18/10/2016 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 4
CB
26/10/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - BLACK OPS
5 - 1
CB
31/10/2016 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
2 - 3
CB  
23/11/2016 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - LOCO FAMILY
3 - 1
CB
05/12/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
3 - 2
CB 
14/12/2016 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - BLACK OPS
1 - 2
CB
28/12/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - BLACK OPS
2 - 3
CB
11/01/2017 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - BLACK OPS
0 - 2
CB
23/01/2017 19:50Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
3 - 2
CB 
24/04/2017 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - BLACK OPS
8 - 3
CB
25/10/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 2
CB
07/11/2017 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - BLACK OPS
2 - 1
CB
04/12/2017 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - BLACK OPS
2 - 0
CB
13/12/2017 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΕΚΤΕΛΩΝΙΣΤΕΣ ΣΕΠΑ
1 - 3
CB
22/01/2018 19:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΟΥ Ι. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ - BLACK OPS
1 - 7
CB
15/02/2018 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - LODGE FC
1 - 2
CB
26/02/2018 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΟΠΑΠ - BLACK OPS
3 - 4
CB
07/03/2018 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - BLACK OPS
2 - 2
CB
14/03/2018 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - GOLDEN FC
2 - 1
CB
25/04/2018 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
2 - 1
CB
02/05/2018 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΚΤΕΛΩΝΙΣΤΕΣ ΣΕΠΑ - BLACK OPS
5 - 2
CB
07/05/2018 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
4 - 1
CB
24/09/2018 21:20ΚύπελλοBLACK OPS - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
2 - 5
CB