ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ

profile_picture
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013

Αγώνες

     
06/10/2013 09:00Β' Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 3
AM
13/10/2013 10:40Β' Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - NOVA ROMA
0 - 1
AM
29/09/2013 12:20Β' Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 1
AM
20/10/2013 17:20Β' Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - OLYMPIC ‘89
3 - 0
AM
18/11/2013 21:00Β' Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΚΑΡΕΑΣ F.C.
3 - 1
AM
12/01/2014 19:00Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
5 - 1
AM
19/01/2014 10:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
3 - 1
AM
09/02/2014 10:40Β' Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ-ROXY
2 - 2
AM  
01/03/2014 19:30Β' ΚατηγορίαΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
4 - 0
AM
22/03/2014 19:35Β' ΚατηγορίαOLYMPIC ‘89 - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
2 - 0
AM  
30/03/2014 19:00Β' ΚατηγορίαAJAX - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
0 - 0
AM
14/04/2014 21:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΚΑΡΕΑΣ F.C. - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
1 - 1
AM
04/05/2014 14:00Β' Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΔΕΣΠΟΤΟΙ
0 - 3
AM 
07/05/2014 21:10Β' Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
1 - 2
AM
07/06/2014 18:00Β' Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 2
AM  
22/09/2014 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
0 - 3
AM
06/10/2014 20:00Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 1
AM 
13/10/2014 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
2 - 3
AM
19/10/2014 14:00Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
4 - 1
AM  
27/10/2014 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
2 - 1
AM 
03/11/2014 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
4 - 1
AM 
10/11/2014 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
2 - 5
AM 
12/11/2014 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
3 - 4
AM
24/11/2014 21:10Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
5 - 2
AM    
01/12/2014 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
2 - 5
AM    
08/12/2014 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ
2 - 4
AM  
15/12/2014 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
4 - 2
AM
05/01/2015 21:15Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
7 - 1
AM      
10/01/2015 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
2 - 2
AM
19/01/2015 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
0 - 2
AM
26/01/2015 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 1
AM
02/02/2015 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
1 - 0
AM
16/02/2015 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
4 - 3
AM  
08/03/2015 15:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΙΚΟ ΔΙΚΤΥΟ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
1 - 1
AM
15/03/2015 15:40Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
0 - 3
AM
18/03/2015 21:10Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - South Coast Capitals
2 - 4
AM
29/03/2015 20:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
1 - 0
AM
06/04/2015 21:10Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ
5 - 2
AM    
20/04/2015 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
3 - 1
AM  
27/04/2015 21:20Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
2 - 8
AM
19/09/2016 19:45Κύπελλο ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - DHL
3 - 1
AM    
26/09/2016 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
3 - 3
AM   
06/10/2016 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
1 - 6
AM
10/10/2016 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - BLACK OPS
1 - 1
AM 
26/10/2016 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
2 - 4
AM   
02/11/2016 21:10Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ
0 - 3
AM
07/11/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
6 - 2
AM
01/12/2016 21:00Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - LOCO FAMILY
3 - 3
AM   
05/12/2016 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 2
AM
12/12/2016 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
2 - 4
AM   
20/12/2016 21:00Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 3
AM 
09/01/2017 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
2 - 3
AM 
23/01/2017 19:50Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
3 - 2
AM
18/01/2017 19:30Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - GOLDEN FC
9 - 1
AM  
08/02/2017 21:15Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 2
AM 
14/02/2017 20:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
5 - 3
AM  
20/02/2017 21:15Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
2 - 7
AM 
02/03/2017 21:40ΚύπελλοΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
2 - 3
AM  
07/03/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαDHL - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
3 - 1
AM
27/03/2017 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
1 - 4
AM 
03/04/2017 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
0 - 1
AM
28/09/2017 21:00ΚύπελλοΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
5 - 9
AM     
02/10/2017 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
0 - 3
AM
11/10/2017 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΚΤΕΛΩΝΙΣΤΕΣ ΣΕΠΑ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
2 - 0
AM
16/10/2017 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
5 - 1
AM
29/10/2017 16:40ΚύπελλοΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΝΕΔΑ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΣ
5 - 0
RB
08/11/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαWEST PRIEST - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
1 - 5
AM 
15/11/2017 19:30Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΟΥ Ι. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΑΡΧΟΣ
3 - 0
AM  
10/12/2017 16:55Β1 ΚατηγορίαALEMAO FC - ΝΕΔΑ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΣ
4 - 0
RB
10/12/2017 16:55Β1 ΚατηγορίαALEMAO FC - ΝΕΔΑ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΣ
4 - 0
RB
18/12/2017 21:15Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - BLACK OPS
3 - 2
AM 
07/01/2018 10:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΝΕΔΑ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
4 - 3
RB
14/01/2018 15:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΝΕΔΑ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΣ
0 - 1
RB  
21/01/2018 15:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΝΕΔΑ ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΣ - ΛΥΚΟΙ 2014
1 - 4
RB
05/02/2018 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
3 - 0
AM 
12/03/2018 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - WEST PRIEST
2 - 3
AM
29/03/2018 21:00Κύπελλο ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
1 - 6
AM 
07/05/2018 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
4 - 1
AM