UNION EUROBANK .

Έτος Ίδρυσης 2000
Συντομογραφία EUROBANK
Κατηγορία Α Κατηγορία
Αγώνες 13Νίκες13Ισοπαλίες0Ήττες0
Κάρτες 3Κόκκινες1Κίτρινες2
ΓκόλΥπέρ634.84 / αγώναΚατά131 / αγώναΑυτογκόλ0

 

Παίκτες

   ΑγώνεςΓκολMVPΗμ. Εγγραφής
30MFDRENOVA ADREAS63108/11/2017 15:06
3RMGJELOSHI ETMOND00008/11/2017 15:06
5CFSHALARI ENDRI00008/11/2017 15:06
37AMTHANASAJ LAERTO79208/11/2017 15:06
4RWBΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ00008/11/2017 15:06
26SSΑΚΠΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ64208/11/2017 15:06
27AMΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ00008/11/2017 15:06
25RBΒΑΡΒΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ77208/11/2017 15:06
15LWBΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ00008/11/2017 15:06
14CMΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΤΣΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ50008/11/2017 15:06
23SSΙΣΣΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ102008/11/2017 15:06
11CMΚΑΚΙΟΥΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ20008/11/2017 15:06
1LBΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ41008/11/2017 15:06
1RBΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ101008/11/2017 15:06
10CFΚΟΥΛΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ20008/11/2017 15:06
12FWΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ90008/11/2017 15:06
15RMΜΑΝΤΕΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ101008/11/2017 15:06
30LMΜΗΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ50008/11/2017 15:06
18GKΜΙΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ00008/11/2017 15:06
16DMΜΠΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ70008/11/2017 15:06
20GKΝΤΑΡΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ10008/11/2017 15:06
8CBΝΤΟΒΛΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ81008/11/2017 15:06
30CFΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ20010/01/2018 11:38
23LWΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ85108/11/2017 15:06
21MFΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ20008/11/2017 15:06
29CMΠΑΠΑΤΣΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ81008/11/2017 15:06
12LWBΠΡΙΟΒΟΛΟΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ00008/11/2017 15:06
28GKΡΙΖΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ00008/11/2017 15:06
15RWBΣΑΡΕΛΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ82008/11/2017 15:06
5RMΣΑΧΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ92008/11/2017 15:06
11SSΣΙΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ00008/11/2017 15:06
12CMΣΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ105013/11/2017 15:20
29RWΣΚΥΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ00008/11/2017 15:06
1DMΣΠΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ00008/11/2017 15:06
25LMΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ00008/11/2017 15:06
37RWΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ10011/01/2018 12:10
33LWBΧΙΣΟ ΑΜΑΡΙΛΝΤ119208/11/2017 15:06
12LWΧΟΥΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ101108/11/2017 15:06
20DFΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΟΝΗΣ10008/11/2017 15:06
33MFΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ103108/11/2017 15:06
4GKΨΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ10008/11/2017 15:06

Αγώνες

Α Κατηγορία1η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 02/09/2017 00:00ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ UNION EUROBANK
Α Κατηγορία2η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 09/09/2017 00:00UNION EUROBANK ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
Α Κατηγορία3η Αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 17/09/2017 00:00UNION EUROBANK ROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
Α Κατηγορία4η Αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 24/09/2017 00:00ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ UNION EUROBANK
Α Κατηγορία5η Αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 01/10/2017 00:00UNION EUROBANK BLUE
Α Κατηγορία6η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 07/10/2017 00:00ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ UNION EUROBANK
Α Κατηγορία7η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 14/10/2017 00:00UNION EUROBANK ANDALUCIA
Α Κατηγορία8η Αγωνιστική
Σαββατο 21/10/2017 00:00ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ UNION EUROBANK
Α Κατηγορία9η Αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 29/10/2017 00:00UNION EUROBANK ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
Α Κατηγορία11η Αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 12/11/2017 18:20UNION EUROBANK2 - 0ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ
Α Κατηγορία12η Αγωνιστική
Τετάρτη 22/11/2017 21:45UNION EUROBANK7 - 3BLACK PANTHER FC
Α Κατηγορία13η Αγωνιστική
Α Κατηγορία14η Αγωνιστική
Τριτη 05/12/2017 21:45UNION EUROBANK6 - 2FRIENDS CLUB
Α Κατηγορία15η Αγωνιστική
Α Κατηγορία16η Αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 17/12/2017 18:20UNION EUROBANK7 - 1ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
Α Κατηγορία10η Αγωνιστική
Τριτη 02/01/2018 00:00ALIMOUNDA UNION EUROBANK
ΚύπελλοΦάση των 30
Παρασκευή 05/01/2018 21:45UNION EUROBANK7 - 1ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
Α Κατηγορία17η Αγωνιστική
Δευτέρα 08/01/2018 21:40ΙΚΑΡΟΣ0 - 5UNION EUROBANK
Α Κατηγορία18η Αγωνιστική
Τετάρτη 17/01/2018 21:40UNION EUROBANK7 - 0South Coast Capitals
Α Κατηγορία19η Αγωνιστική
Τριτη 23/01/2018 21:45ROMA1 - 4UNION EUROBANK
Α Κατηγορία20η Αγωνιστική
Δευτέρα 29/01/2018 22:00UNION EUROBANK5 - 3ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ
Α Κατηγορία21η Αγωνιστική
Α Κατηγορία22η Αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 11/02/2018 00:00ROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ0 - 3UNION EUROBANK
Α Κατηγορία23η Αγωνιστική
Πεμπτη 22/02/2018 21:40UNION EUROBANK ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
Α Κατηγορία24η Αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 25/02/2018 00:00BLUE UNION EUROBANK
Α Κατηγορία25η Αγωνιστική
Τριτη 06/03/2018 21:40UNION EUROBANK ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
Α Κατηγορία26η Αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 11/03/2018 20:00ANDALUCIA UNION EUROBANK
Α Κατηγορία27η Αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 18/03/2018 21:30UNION EUROBANK ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
Α Κατηγορία28η Αγωνιστική
Πεμπτη 22/03/2018 00:00ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ UNION EUROBANK
Α Κατηγορία29η Αγωνιστική
Πεμπτη 29/03/2018 00:00UNION EUROBANK ALIMOUNDA
Α Κατηγορία30η Αγωνιστική
Πεμπτη 05/04/2018 00:00ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ UNION EUROBANK
Α Κατηγορία31η Αγωνιστική
Πεμπτη 12/04/2018 00:00BLACK PANTHER FC UNION EUROBANK
Α Κατηγορία32η Αγωνιστική
Πεμπτη 19/04/2018 00:00UNION EUROBANK ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
Α Κατηγορία33η Αγωνιστική
Πεμπτη 26/04/2018 00:00FRIENDS CLUB UNION EUROBANK
Α Κατηγορία34η Αγωνιστική
Α Κατηγορία35η Αγωνιστική
Πεμπτη 10/05/2018 00:00ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ UNION EUROBANK
Α Κατηγορία36η Αγωνιστική
Πεμπτη 17/05/2018 00:00UNION EUROBANK ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
Α Κατηγορία37η Αγωνιστική
Πεμπτη 24/05/2018 00:00South Coast Capitals UNION EUROBANK
Α Κατηγορία38η Αγωνιστική
Πεμπτη 31/05/2018 00:00UNION EUROBANK ROMA