ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

profile_picture
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013

Αγώνες

     
19/09/2013 21:10ΚύπελλοΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 2
SS 
29/09/2013 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - OLYMPIC ‘89
2 - 1
RM
13/10/2013 20:40Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - Μυρμιδόνες F.C.
2 - 0
CF  
21/10/2013 19:45Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΚΑΡΕΑΣ F.C.
0 - 1
CF 
03/11/2013 14:00Β' ΚατηγορίαSIERRA MAESTRA - ALIMOUNDA
5 - 0
CF 
10/11/2013 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΔΕΣΠΟΤΟΙ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 3
CF 
13/11/2013 21:10Β' ΚατηγορίαΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 0
CF 
01/12/2013 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 1
CF
08/12/2013 10:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - ALIMOUNDA
4 - 3
CF
15/12/2013 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΕΚ ‘96
4 - 2
CF
19/12/2013 21:15ΚύπελλοALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 1
CF  
22/12/2013 14:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 0
CF
04/01/2014 21:10Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
4 - 4
CF 
12/01/2014 19:00Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
5 - 1
CF    
16/01/2014 21:00Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
3 - 1
CF 
16/02/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 5
CF  
22/02/2014 21:10Β' ΚατηγορίαOLYMPIC ‘89 - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 1
CF 
09/03/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαAJAX - ALIMOUNDA
7 - 3
CF 
16/03/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΜυρμιδόνες F.C. - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 2
CF 
30/03/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - SIERRA MAESTRA
1 - 1
CF
18/05/2014 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
CF
18/05/2014 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
CF
01/06/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 3
CF
22/09/2014 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
0 - 3
CF 
28/09/2014 19:00ΚύπελλοALIMOUNDA - TRELLEBORG
7 - 2
CF 
04/10/2014 16:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
1 - 3
CF
18/10/2014 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
3 - 2
CF 
26/10/2014 14:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 4
CF
02/11/2014 15:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
2 - 2
CF
16/11/2014 10:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΕΚ ‘96
1 - 1
CF  
19/11/2014 20:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 5
CF  
13/12/2014 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 3
CF
04/01/2015 17:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
2 - 1
CF
10/01/2015 16:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 5
CF   
17/01/2015 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
2 - 1
CF
26/01/2015 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 1
CF
01/02/2015 20:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 0
CF
15/02/2015 15:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 3
CF
01/03/2015 14:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
3 - 0
CF   
09/03/2015 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 4
CF
14/03/2015 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΙΚΟ ΔΙΚΤΥΟ
3 - 2
CF
22/03/2015 12:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 1
CF
05/04/2015 20:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
1 - 1
CF  
26/04/2015 14:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ
5 - 0
CF 
14/05/2015 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 0
CF
16/05/2015 16:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ
7 - 0
CF  
20/05/2015 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - South Coast Capitals
5 - 1
CF   
23/05/2015 16:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 1
CF  
07/09/2015 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ROMA
2 - 1
CF
12/09/2015 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 1
CF
23/09/2015 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - RAINBOW
0 - 0
CF
27/09/2015 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 4
CF 
04/10/2015 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C.
1 - 2
CF
17/10/2015 16:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 2
CF
25/10/2015 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
CF
31/10/2015 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
2 - 2
CF 
08/11/2015 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 1
CF
25/11/2015 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 1
CF 
08/12/2015 22:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 2
CF
19/12/2015 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
CF
10/01/2016 13:20Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
4 - 3
CF
19/01/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαDHL - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 1
CF  
23/01/2016 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - FRIENDS CLUB
1 - 3
CF
01/02/2016 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαROMA - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
CF
06/02/2016 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - CLASS
1 - 3
CF
06/03/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
2 - 0
CF
19/03/2016 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 1
CF 
03/04/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 3
CF
08/05/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
0 - 0
CF
05/06/2016 16:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
2 - 2
CF
20/06/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - DHL
3 - 0
CF
04/09/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ
1 - 1
CF 
10/09/2016 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 3
CF
22/09/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - CLASS
0 - 4
CF
26/09/2016 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαBLACK OPS - GOLDEN FC
3 - 0
RM
29/09/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 2
CF
04/10/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ROMA
0 - 6
CF 
06/10/2016 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
1 - 6
RM 
09/10/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 2
CF  
12/10/2016 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - GOLDEN FC
5 - 5
RM  
17/10/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ
3 - 9
RM
19/10/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - South Coast Capitals
2 - 1
CF
23/10/2016 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 0
CF
05/11/2016 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
CF
14/11/2016 19:45Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
5 - 2
CF 
30/11/2016 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - GOLDEN FC
5 - 3
RM
13/12/2016 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - GOLDEN FC
2 - 0
RM
31/01/2017 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - GOLDEN FC
4 - 2
RM 
07/02/2017 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
0 - 2
RM
13/02/2017 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαDHL - GOLDEN FC
4 - 2
RM
21/02/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - GOLDEN FC
1 - 3
RM
22/02/2017 21:20Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - FRIENDS CLUB
0 - 3
CF
09/03/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - LOCO FAMILY
0 - 3
RM
12/03/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
1 - 2
CF 
16/03/2017 21:00ΚύπελλοΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 1
CF
20/03/2017 19:50Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
0 - 4
RM
22/03/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - ALIMOUNDA
4 - 1
CF
26/03/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
1 - 3
CF
29/03/2017 19:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - GOLDEN FC
1 - 7
RM
02/04/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 0
CF
26/04/2017 21:50ΚύπελλοΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
5 - 1
CF  
04/05/2017 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
4 - 3
CF
06/09/2017 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
1 - 0
CF
10/09/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 1
CF  
30/09/2017 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ANDALUCIA
0 - 3
CF
08/10/2017 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 1
CF
28/11/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 1
RM  
02/12/2017 19:30Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
5 - 1
CF  
04/12/2017 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - GOLDEN FC
4 - 3
RM 
20/12/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - South Coast Capitals
1 - 1
CF
03/01/2018 21:15ΚύπελλοΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 4
CF
16/01/2018 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - ALIMOUNDA
5 - 4
CF
01/03/2018 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαLODGE FC - GOLDEN FC
6 - 3
RM   
05/03/2018 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαGOLDEN FC - ΟΠΑΠ
1 - 5
RM 
08/03/2018 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
1 - 2
CF
10/03/2018 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ALIMOUNDA
0 - 0
CF
28/03/2018 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΙ
2 - 1
CF