ΚΑΠΛΑΝΗΣ ΡΟΜΠΕΡΤΟ

profile_picture
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013

Αγώνες

     
15/09/2013 19:00Β' ΚατηγορίαSIERRA MAESTRA - Μυρμιδόνες F.C.
3 - 3
FW 
22/09/2013 17:20ΚύπελλοΜυρμιδόνες F.C. - ΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο.
3 - 1
FW  
29/09/2013 20:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - Μυρμιδόνες F.C.
3 - 0
FW  
06/10/2013 09:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - Μυρμιδόνες F.C.
2 - 1
FW
13/10/2013 20:40Β' ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - Μυρμιδόνες F.C.
2 - 0
FW
24/10/2013 21:00ΚύπελλοDHL - Μυρμιδόνες F.C.
3 - 1
FW
03/11/2013 20:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΒΑΡΚΙΖΑ Α.Ο. - Μυρμιδόνες F.C.
0 - 5
FW    
17/11/2013 12:20Β' ΚατηγορίαROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - Μυρμιδόνες F.C.
2 - 5
FW    
01/12/2013 10:40Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - Μυρμιδόνες F.C.
0 - 1
FW
08/12/2013 09:00Β' ΚατηγορίαΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - Μυρμιδόνες F.C.
2 - 4
FW 
15/12/2013 15:40Β' ΚατηγορίαNOVA ROMA - Μυρμιδόνες F.C.
0 - 1
FW
29/12/2013 20:40Β' ΚατηγορίαOLYMPIC ‘89 - Μυρμιδόνες F.C.
1 - 2
FW 
29/12/2013 20:40Β' ΚατηγορίαOLYMPIC ‘89 - Μυρμιδόνες F.C.
1 - 2
FW 
05/01/2014 17:20Β' ΚατηγορίαΜυρμιδόνες F.C. - AJAX
2 - 1
FW
09/02/2014 14:00Γ' ΚατηγορίαΛΥΚΟΙ 2014 - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
1 - 4
FW 
15/02/2014 18:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - NORTH UNION
1 - 5
SS 
23/02/2014 17:20Γ' ΚατηγορίαΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
2 - 1
FW  
09/03/2014 15:40Γ' ΚατηγορίαΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
6 - 1
FW 
16/03/2014 15:40Γ' ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
2 - 2
FW  
15/03/2014 16:30Α' ΚατηγορίαSQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
3 - 1
SS
23/03/2014 17:20Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
2 - 1
SS 
26/03/2014 21:10Γ' ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
4 - 2
FW  
29/03/2014 18:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
1 - 5
SS  
22/03/2014 21:10Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
4 - 2
SS
06/04/2014 19:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
3 - 2
SS
14/04/2014 19:45Γ' ΚατηγορίαΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
3 - 4
FW    
24/04/2014 21:30ΚύπελλοΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
1 - 0
SS
04/05/2014 12:20Α' ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
2 - 3
SS
10/05/2014 16:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
2 - 3
SS 
17/05/2014 16:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
3 - 1
SS 
17/09/2014 21:10Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - South Coast Capitals
2 - 4
SS 
28/09/2014 19:00ΚύπελλοOLYMPIC ‘89 - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
5 - 4
SS  
04/10/2014 16:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
1 - 3
SS 
05/10/2014 15:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
7 - 5
FW 
19/10/2014 09:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
5 - 0
FW
20/10/2014 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
1 - 2
SS 
23/10/2014 21:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - South Coast Capitals
4 - 3
FW   
02/11/2014 10:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
3 - 1
FW
02/11/2014 17:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
2 - 2
SS
08/11/2014 18:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΠΑΛΑΙΜΑΧΟΙ
3 - 3
SS 
09/11/2014 17:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ
4 - 2
FW 
16/11/2014 14:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
4 - 2
SS 
30/11/2014 15:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
2 - 1
SS
19/12/2014 21:20ΚύπελλοSouth Coast Capitals - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
3 - 2
FW 
03/01/2015 16:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 3
SS  
11/01/2015 10:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΕΚ ‘96 - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
2 - 3
SS  
12/01/2015 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 0
FW   
19/01/2015 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
0 - 2
SS
25/01/2015 12:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
5 - 4
SS
01/02/2015 20:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ALIMOUNDA
1 - 0
SS  
02/02/2015 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
1 - 2
FW  
08/02/2015 09:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
2 - 1
SS
15/02/2015 15:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
2 - 4
FW
16/02/2015 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΑΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
0 - 2
SS 
01/03/2015 12:20Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
2 - 0
SS
16/03/2015 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
2 - 1
FW
17/05/2015 10:40Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΑΕΚ ‘96
1 - 9
SS
20/09/2015 11:40ΚύπελλοPARTIZANI - ΑΕΚ ‘96
3 - 5
DF 
27/09/2015 20:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαPARTIZANI - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
1 - 3
DF
30/09/2015 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙ
1 - 1
SS
04/10/2015 16:40Β1 ΚατηγορίαΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ - PARTIZANI
3 - 4
DF  
13/10/2015 21:15Β1 ΚατηγορίαPARTIZANI - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ
1 - 3
DF 
21/10/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - PARTIZANI
5 - 0
DF 
25/10/2015 18:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαPARTIZANI - ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 2
DF 
01/11/2015 18:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - PARTIZANI
4 - 4
DF 
11/11/2015 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - PARTIZANI
2 - 5
DF   
22/11/2015 20:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΛΑΓΟΝΗΣΙ - PARTIZANI
3 - 4
DF    
29/11/2015 18:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαPARTIZANI - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ
3 - 2
DF 
13/12/2015 18:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαPARTIZANI - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
4 - 2
DF
20/12/2015 18:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - PARTIZANI
0 - 3
DF 
10/01/2016 18:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαPARTIZANI - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
2 - 1
DF
24/01/2016 20:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ - PARTIZANI
0 - 5
DF
07/02/2016 11:40Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
3 - 5
SS
17/02/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαPARTIZANI - South Coast Capitals
0 - 2
DF
21/02/2016 16:40Β1 ΚατηγορίαΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - PARTIZANI
1 - 3
DF
03/03/2016 21:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαPARTIZANI - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
2 - 3
DF 
09/03/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαPARTIZANI - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
1 - 2
DF 
10/04/2016 16:40Β1 ΚατηγορίαΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - PARTIZANI
1 - 3
DF 
17/04/2016 18:20Β1 ΚατηγορίαPARTIZANI - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
6 - 6
DF    
19/05/2016 21:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαPARTIZANI - ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
6 - 4
DF 
26/10/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
4 - 1
RB
31/10/2016 19:45Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ
1 - 7
SS
08/11/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 2
RB 
29/11/2016 21:30Β2 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
2 - 2
SS
12/12/2016 20:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
5 - 3
SS
08/01/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
3 - 2
RB  
02/02/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
2 - 1
SS
19/02/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 4
RB 
21/02/2017 21:00Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - GOLDEN FC
1 - 3
SS
28/02/2017 20:10ΚύπελλοΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 4
SS
06/03/2017 21:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - BLACK OPS
0 - 2
SS 
13/03/2017 19:45Β2 Κατηγορία ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
4 - 1
SS 
02/04/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ALIMOUNDA
2 - 0
RB
10/04/2017 20:15Β2 ΚατηγορίαΙΜΒΡΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
5 - 4
SS