ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

profile_picture
Έτος γεννήσεως 2013

Αγώνες

     
14/09/2013 18:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
1 - 1
CF 
22/09/2013 15:40ΚύπελλοΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - DHL
0 - 1
CF 
29/09/2013 19:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 6
CF      
06/10/2013 15:40Α' ΚατηγορίαDHL - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 4
CF   
13/10/2013 12:20Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - FRIENDS CLUB
1 - 4
CF  
20/10/2013 12:20Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
0 - 0
CF
03/11/2013 15:40Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
1 - 4
CF  
01/12/2013 19:00Α' ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - CLASS
1 - 2
SS 
07/12/2013 21:10Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ
0 - 2
SS
15/12/2013 20:40Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 1
SS    
12/01/2014 20:40Α' ΚατηγορίαSQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - CLASS
2 - 5
SS    
26/01/2014 15:40Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
0 - 5
SS    
01/02/2014 21:10Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ
4 - 0
SS    
09/02/2014 19:00Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ
5 - 3
SS  
15/02/2014 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - COBRA F.C.
2 - 3
SS  
19/02/2014 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΙΚΑΡΟΣ - CLASS
4 - 2
SS 
26/02/2014 21:10Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - DHL
5 - 2
SS
19/02/2014 19:30Α' ΚατηγορίαΙΚΑΡΟΣ - CLASS
4 - 2
SS
15/03/2014 21:10Α' ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - CLASS
4 - 2
SS
20/03/2014 21:15Α' ΚατηγορίαΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - CLASS
2 - 6
SS    
23/03/2014 17:20Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΙΜΒΡΟΣ
2 - 1
SS
29/03/2014 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - FRIENDS CLUB
8 - 0
SS      
06/04/2014 17:20Α' ΚατηγορίαNORTH UNION - CLASS
0 - 1
SS
13/04/2014 19:00Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
4 - 1
SS  
03/05/2014 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
1 - 1
SS  
11/05/2014 17:20Α' ΚατηγορίαDHL - CLASS
1 - 4
SS     
17/05/2014 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
1 - 3
SS  
24/05/2014 19:35Α' ΚατηγορίαCLASS - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C.
2 - 1
SS   
06/09/2014 19:35Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - CLASS
0 - 2
SS   
13/09/2014 19:35Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
4 - 1
SS  
18/09/2014 21:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - AJAX
3 - 1
SS  
27/09/2014 21:10ΚύπελλοΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - CLASS
1 - 5
SS   
04/10/2014 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
1 - 2
SS  
15/10/2014 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ - CLASS
3 - 4
SS     
25/10/2014 18:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - FRIENDS CLUB
2 - 1
SS 
02/11/2014 14:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαNORTH UNION - CLASS
1 - 2
SS 
09/11/2014 12:20Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 1
SS 
15/11/2014 19:35Α΄ ΚατηγορίαSIERRA MAESTRA - CLASS
0 - 1
SS 
19/11/2014 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΙΚΑΡΟΣ - CLASS
0 - 4
SS   
29/11/2014 18:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
2 - 0
SS 
07/12/2014 17:20Α΄ ΚατηγορίαDHL - CLASS
2 - 2
SS   
14/12/2014 19:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C.
3 - 2
SS   
21/12/2014 17:20ΚύπελλοCLASS - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΤΗΣΙΩΝ
4 - 1
SS    
10/01/2015 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ
8 - 2
SS      
18/01/2015 19:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - CLASS
0 - 3
SS   
24/01/2015 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
2 - 1
SS
31/01/2015 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - CLASS
2 - 1
SS 
14/02/2015 18:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 1
SS 
21/02/2015 19:35ΚύπελλοΙΚΑΡΟΣ - CLASS
1 - 4
SS 
28/02/2015 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ - CLASS
2 - 6
SS     
05/03/2015 21:30Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - CLASS
2 - 3
SS  
08/03/2015 20:30Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ
6 - 2
SS     
14/03/2015 18:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - CLASS
0 - 0
SS
22/03/2015 17:20Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - NORTH UNION
4 - 2
SS 
29/03/2015 12:20Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
0 - 4
SS    
04/04/2015 19:35Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - SIERRA MAESTRA
0 - 0
SS
15/04/2015 21:10Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
2 - 1
SS 
25/04/2015 19:35Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - CLASS
1 - 2
SS  
03/05/2015 19:00ΚύπελλοCLASS - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
4 - 1
SS
17/05/2015 19:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαSQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - CLASS
1 - 1
SS  
24/05/2015 20:30Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
3 - 3
SS  
27/05/2015 21:30ΚύπελλοSQUADRA AZZURRA F.C. - CLASS
1 - 2
SS   
01/06/2015 20:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ - CLASS
1 - 5
SS      
10/05/2015 12:20Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - DHL
2 - 0
SS 
07/06/2015 19:00Α΄ ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ
1 - 2
SS
06/09/2015 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - FRIENDS CLUB
1 - 3
SS
12/09/2015 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 1
SS   
20/09/2015 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - CLASS
2 - 4
SS  
27/09/2015 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
4 - 0
SS    
04/10/2015 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
1 - 3
SS 
07/10/2015 19:30Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
3 - 4
SS   
11/10/2015 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
1 - 0
SS
15/10/2015 21:15Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
2 - 1
SS 
17/10/2015 17:30Α ΚατηγορίαΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ - CLASS
1 - 3
SS  
24/10/2015 18:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ-ΜΑΥΡΗ ΘΥΕΛΛΑ - ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ
0 - 2
SS
26/10/2015 21:30Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
4 - 0
SS    
31/10/2015 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - CLASS
0 - 4
SS   
05/11/2015 21:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟΣ ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ
6 - 3
SS     
07/11/2015 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - DHL
6 - 1
SS    
16/11/2015 19:45Α ΚατηγορίαROMA - CLASS
2 - 2
SS
25/11/2015 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαRAINBOW - CLASS
1 - 3
SS
29/11/2015 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - SQUADRA AZZURRA F.C.
1 - 0
SS  
05/12/2015 18:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - CLASS
3 - 2
SS 
13/01/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
1 - 3
SS  
21/01/2016 21:00Β1 ΚατηγορίαΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ - LODGE FC
8 - 2
CF    
24/01/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
2 - 0
SS 
28/01/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ - ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
1 - 9
CF  
06/02/2016 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - CLASS
1 - 3
SS   
14/02/2016 15:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ANDALUCIA
2 - 1
SS   
17/02/2016 21:10Β1 ΚατηγορίαΕΡΥΘΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΠΥΡΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ
7 - 0
CF
21/02/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - CLASS
0 - 7
SS     
27/02/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
2 - 1
SS 
05/03/2016 19:35Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - CLASS
2 - 6
SS     
17/03/2016 21:10ΚύπελλοCLASS - ΛΕΟΝ ΔΑΦΝΗΣ
2 - 0
SS   
19/03/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
4 - 0
SS   
04/04/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
1 - 2
SS  
09/04/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
2 - 1
SS 
16/04/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαDHL - CLASS
1 - 2
SS  
24/04/2016 21:25Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ROMA
4 - 2
SS  
22/05/2016 19:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
5 - 1
SS   
12/06/2016 20:30Α ΚατηγορίαΙΚΑΡΟΣ - CLASS
0 - 1
SS
25/06/2016 18:30Α ΚατηγορίαROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - CLASS
1 - 7
SS  
04/09/2016 16:40Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
3 - 0
SS    
11/09/2016 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝ ΠΑΡΟΥ - CLASS
2 - 6
SS     
22/09/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαALIMOUNDA - CLASS
0 - 4
SS 
05/10/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - CLASS
0 - 3
SS 
13/10/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ
3 - 0
SS   
20/10/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
2 - 2
SS  
27/10/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ
3 - 1
SS
03/11/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαPRANVERA - CLASS
4 - 2
SS 
09/11/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 4
SS 
17/11/2016 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ - CLASS
1 - 5
SS    
20/11/2016 21:30Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ANDALUCIA
3 - 1
SS   
30/11/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - FRIENDS CLUB
2 - 1
SS  
08/12/2016 20:50Α ΚατηγορίαROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ - CLASS
0 - 5
SS  
15/12/2016 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
1 - 0
SS  
05/01/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - CLASS
1 - 3
SS 
12/01/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ
3 - 1
SS
19/01/2017 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαΝΕΜΕΣΙΣ ΚΑΡΕΑ - CLASS
0 - 6
SS    
25/01/2017 21:20Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
2 - 0
SS  
29/01/2017 21:30Α ΚατηγορίαΔΥΝΑΜΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - CLASS
0 - 1
SS  
16/02/2017 20:10Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ALIMOUNDA
4 - 0
SS 
08/03/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - South Coast Capitals
2 - 2
SS 
16/03/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - CLASS
4 - 3
SS 
09/04/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - CLASS
5 - 1
SS
09/04/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - CLASS
5 - 1
SS
30/04/2017 18:20Α ΚατηγορίαANDALUCIA - CLASS
2 - 3
SS   
14/05/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαCLASS - ROXY ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ
3 - 1
SS   
11/06/2017 20:00Α ΚατηγορίαΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΔΙΟΥ - CLASS
0 - 4
SS   
13/09/2017 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαFRIENDS CLUB - ROMA
0 - 1
CF  
18/09/2017 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαROMA - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
4 - 1
CF    
02/10/2017 21:20Α ΚατηγορίαROMA - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ
4 - 1
CF   
11/10/2017 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαSouth Coast Capitals - ROMA
0 - 6
CF    
17/10/2017 21:30Α ΚατηγορίαΔΑΦΝΗ - ROMA
1 - 4
CF    
24/10/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαROMA - ΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ
2 - 1
CF 
14/11/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ - ROMA
2 - 4
CF 
28/11/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ - ROMA
1 - 2
CF 
07/12/2017 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαROMA - ANDALUCIA
3 - 0
CF 
17/12/2017 21:30Α ΚατηγορίαROMA - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
3 - 1
CF  
09/01/2018 21:00Α ΚατηγορίαROMA - ALIMOUNDA
3 - 1
CF   
23/01/2018 21:45Α ΚατηγορίαROMA - UNION EUROBANK
1 - 4
CF
13/02/2018 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - ROMA
3 - 2
CF  
20/02/2018 21:00ΚύπελλοΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗ - ROMA
1 - 6
CF   
28/02/2018 21:15Α ΚατηγορίαΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ROMA
1 - 1
CF
07/05/2018 21:30Α ΚατηγορίαΙΚΑΡΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
1 - 3
FW   
16/05/2018 21:10Α ΚατηγορίαΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ - South Coast Capitals
2 - 2
FW 
30/05/2018 21:20Α ΚατηγορίαΜΠΕΜΠΗΔΕΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΑΡΗΣ
7 - 1
FW